RACE 1
11:00 AM
PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 3 ( 40 and 46 )
1ST PICK-5 TRF QRT PENTA SUPER-6 XD 1-3 DD+1(1-2-3)
1400 meters
Wager Type | Winning Numbers | Dividends | |
WIN |
4 |
P 5.00  |
  |
FORECAST |
4.6 |
P 35.50  |
  |
TRIFECTA |
4.6.14 |
P 150.80  |
  |
QUARTET |
4.6.14.2 |
P 2, 469.80  |
  |
PENTAFECTA |
4.6.14.2.3 |
C/O 374.98  |
No Winner  |
SUPER SIX |
4.6.14.2.3.9 |
C/O 19, 393.30  |
No Winner  |
WINNING HORSE | |||
4 SKY CANDY | No Scratches 2 | Favorite 4 | ||
RACE 1
11:00 AM
PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 3 ( 40 and 46 )
1ST PICK-5 TRF QRT PENTA SUPER-6 XD 1-3 DD+1(1-2-3)
1400 meters
02/11/2020 R4 SLLBP 1400 3RD (08) 1:32.6 CONDI 19 CHRISTOPHER V GARGANTA 53 13 25 26 27' 1:31.8 HAYLEY MARGARETTE; LAUGHING TIGER; ABEL ILOKO
02/06/2020 R2 SLLBP 1400 6TH (07) 1:33 G10 CHRISTOPHER V GARGANTA 53 13 24' 25 27' 1:30 TURNS GOLD; ILOVE JANE; BOXMEER
02/01/2020 R6 SLLBP 1400 7TH (11) 1:35 CONDI 18 CHRISTOPHER V GARGANTA 52 12' 24 26' 27' 1:30.8 GENIE HELLO; MONEY FOR SHELLTEX; VANQUISHER
12/31/2019 R9 SLLBP 1400 1ST (14) 1:29 CONDI 18 JESSE B GUCE 54 13 23' 25' 27 1:29 13 23' 25' 27; YOU NEVER KNOW; TRUST WORTHY
11/24/2019 R2 MMTC 1400 1ST (13) 1:25.2 RATING 20 JB GUCE 55.5 13' 22' 23' 26 1:25.2 13' 22' 23' 26; JUNE THREE; YOU NEVER KNOW
06/16/2019 R10 SLLBP 1400 5TH (13) 1:34.6 3YM JESSE B GUCE 54 13 24 25' 28 1:30.6 REDMOND; BELLE ESPRIT; ALTA'S GLORY
03/03/2020 R3 SLLBP 1400 2ND (07) 1:30.8 CONDI 16 PAUL ALBERT O REFE 54 13 24' 25' 27' 1:30.2 AMBET KO TO; MY DAD BOGART; GIL'S MAGIC
02/01/2020 R8 SLLBP 1400 2ND (11) 1:30 CONDI 16 EDDIE BOY G GUERRA 54 13 25' 24' 26' 1:29.6 CRITICAL MOMENTS; MY DAD BOGART; YES KITTY
01/12/2020 R9 SLLBP 1400 4TH (10) 1:31 CONDI 15 EDDIE BOY G GUERRA 52 13 24 25' 27' 1:30 DOKTORA; BONI AVENUE; REFUSE TO LOSE
11/24/2019 R3 MMTC 1400 1ST (06) 1:24 STAKES RACE JA GUCE 53 13 22' 23 25' 1:24 13 22' 23 25'; OUR SECRET; CARMELA'S FURY
01/10/2020 R4 MMTC 1200 1ST (07) 1:12.8 CONDI 18 MA ALVAREZ 54 24 23 25' 1:12.8 24 23 25'; TRUE RELIGION; COUNT ME IN
04/14/2019 R11 SLLBP 1400 2ND (06) 1:28.8 RATING 51 MARTIN M CANGAS 55 12' 24 25 27 1:28.4 GO ON EUGENE; CINCO DEL DRINCO; DERHAM PARK
04/03/2019 R4 SLLBP 1300 4TH (07) 1:24.6 G9 MARTIN M CANGAS 52 07 24 25 27 1:23 PLAY IT SAFE; GREAT CONNECTION; APO
02/07/2020 R2 SLLBP 1500 3RD (09) 1:36.2 CONDI 15 JOHN ALVIN GUCE 54 18' 25 25' 27 1:36 BEST REGARDS; IIKOT LANG; TWO TIMER
01/26/2020 R11 MMTC 1400 2ND (07) 1:24.8 RATING 48 JPA GUCE 53.5 13' 22 22' 26' 1:24.6 DON ALBERTINI; TWO TIMER; HAPPY MAGGIE
12/08/2019 R5 PRCI 1800 5TH (07) 1:53.8 3YO LOC CHAMP RACE JA GUCE 53 13 23' 23' 23' 26 1:49.6 OBRA MAESTRA; REAL GOLD; WEATHER LANG
02/02/2020 R9 SLLBP 1300 2ND (06) 1:25.2 STAKES RACE ONEAL P CORTEZ 54 7 24 26 27' 1:24.4 NOON BELL; MONEY GAIN; SURPLUS BOY
01/11/2020 R2 SLLBP 1400 2ND (07) 1:32 3G6 JONATHAN B HERNANDEZ 54 12' 24' 26' 27' 1:31 LUCKY SAVINGS; MONEY GAIN; RADIO GAGA
12/31/2019 R6 SLLBP 1400 1ST (08) 1:31.4 2G7 JONATHAN B HERNANDEZ 54 13 24 26 28' 1:31.4 13 24 26 28'; GOLDEN DOUBLE; BOY GEORGE
01/19/2020 R5 PRCI 1300 7TH (07) 1:20 RATING 53 RB SIMPLICIO 54.5 07' 22 22' 25' 1:17.6 RUNAWAYFROMROSENOT; WANNABE; AGI DAW
11/26/2019 R6 PRCI 1200 2ND (08) 1:12.8 CONDI 15 JPA GUCE 53 25 22 25' 1:12.4 OKTUBRE KATORSE; AVA'S DREAM; KING JEFF
10/22/2019 R7 MMTC 1200 6TH (08) 1:13.2 CONDI 15 JPA GUCE 54 23' 21' 25' 1:10.6 HELUSHKA; BEACON STREET; QUEENSBORO
09/06/2020 R6 MMTC 1400 3RD (14) 1:26 RATING 46 JD FLORES 56 12' 22 23 27' 1:25 HENERAL KALENTONG; SPUNTASTIC; SHEER
03/01/2020 R2 PRCI 1300 1ST (08) 1:18.2 RATING 48 RJC TABOR 53.5 07' 23 22' 25' 1:18.2 07' 23 22' 25'; HARDLINER; HAPPY MAGGIE
02/12/2020 R3 SLLBP 1500 3RD (07) 1:38 CONDI 15 RYAN JAY C TABOR 53 18' 25' 25 27' 1:36.6 GO ON EUGENE; READY SET GO; SHEER
02/01/2020 R5 SLLBP 1400 3RD (06) 1:30 HAPI - INV LESTER RASSELL F DE JESUS 54 12' 24' 24' 27' 1:29 AMBET KO TO; EARLY BIRD; COUP D' ETAT
01/12/2020 R10 SLLBP 1400 1ST (09) 1:29.6 RATING 40 ADRIAN SHANEN M BUFETE 53 13 25' 24' 26' 1:29.6 13 25' 24' 26'; CLAIRVOYANT; RAXA BAGO
12/28/2019 R10 PRCI 1300 2ND (10) 1:18 CONDI 16 AM BUFETE 54 07' 22' 22' 25 1:17.4 ROCKSTAR SHOW; COUP D' ETAT; KID BALOLOY
02/12/2020 R2 SLLBP 1400 2ND (13) 1:32.2 CONDI 20 CHRISTOPHER V GARGANTA 54 13' 24' 25' 28 1:31.6 BLUE BLOOD; THUNDER MAXX; BOND'S MISSION
02/06/2020 R3 SLLBP 1400 2ND (09) 1:32.8 CONDI 20 CHRISTOPHER V GARGANTA 54 13' 24' 25' 29 1:32.6 MAGAT SALAMAT; THUNDER MAXX; ET AL
02/01/2020 R4 SLLBP 1400 11TH (13) 1:35.6 CONDI 19 CHRISTOPHER V GARGANTA 52 13 24' 25' 27 1:30 ROCKAWAY; WATERMANIA; HAYLEY MARGARETTE
02/23/2020 R12 SLLBP 1500 8TH (09) 1:38.2 CONDI 14 KARVIN E MALAPIRA 53 18' 24' 24' 26' 1:34 LUCKY VISIT; RIGHTEOUS RUBY; LEMONADA
02/02/2020 R10 SLLBP 1500 5TH (06) 1:37.6 CONDI 14 MART M GONZALES 54 18 24' 26 27' 1:36 BULLETPROOF; THE ACCOUNTANT; HAMLET
01/12/2020 R9 SLLBP 1400 1ST (10) 1:30 CONDI 15 MART M GONZALES 53 13 24 25' 27' 1:30 13 24 25' 27'; BONI AVENUE; REFUSE TO LOSE
12/11/2019 R1 SLLBP 1400 1ST (10) 1:31 CONDI 17 KELVIN B ABOBO 53 12' 24 26' 28 1:31 12' 24 26' 28; WATER INTO WINE; PREMIERE DANSEUR
11/27/2019 R6 PRCI 1200 7TH (08) 1:14.8 CONDI 16 RD RAQUEL JR 52 25 22 25' 1:12.2 AGI DAW; TWO TIMER; KID BALOLOY
11/15/2019 R2 SLLBP 1400 5TH (09) 1:33 CONDI 16 RYAN JAY C TABOR 54 13' 25 24' 27' 1:30.4 KING JEFF; LADY PIO; AMELIA
01/22/2020 R1 SLLBP 1500 8TH (12) 1:38.8 CONDI 14 KELVIN B ABOBO 54 18 24' 26 27 1:35.6 MAGTOTOBETSKY; LEMONADA; BONI AVENUE
01/17/2020 R1 SLLBP 1400 1ST (08) 1:31 CONDI 15 KELVIN B ABOBO 54 13' 24' 24' 28' 1:31 13' 24' 24' 28'; ILOVE JANE; SHEER
01/12/2020 R9 SLLBP 1400 3RD (10) 1:31 CONDI 15 ANDREU R VILLEGAS 54 13 24 25' 27' 1:30 DOKTORA; BONI AVENUE; REFUSE TO LOSE