RACE 2
7:05 PM
PHILRACOM CLASS 4 RBHS ( 22 - 27 ) SPLIT
PICK-6 TRF QRT XD 2-4 DD+1(2-3-4)
1400 meters
RACE 2
7:05 PM
PHILRACOM CLASS 4 RBHS ( 22 - 27 ) SPLIT
PICK-6 TRF QRT XD 2-4 DD+1(2-3-4)
1400 meters
09/24/2022 R3 SLLBP 1500 1ST (10) 1:37.4 RATING 16 JESSE B GUCE 53.5 18 25 26' 28 1:37.4 DEL MONTE; LEMON BELL; CASH IS KING
09/14/2022 R3 SLLBP 1500 8TH (12) 1:39.4 RATING 18 JESSE B GUCE 54.5 18 25' 25' 28 1:37 BOSS MARIO; BENJIE'S PRAYER; CASH IS KING
09/02/2022 R4 SLLBP 1400 3RD (07) 1:32.6 RATING 18 CONRAD P HENSON 54.5 12' 24' 26 28 1:31 ELITE DOMINATOR; LAUGHING INSIDE; DEL MONTE
09/14/2022 R4 SLLBP 1400 4TH (08) 1:31 RATING 26 JERIC A PASTORAL 55.5 13 25' 24' 27' 1:30.4 DON ALBERTINI; INNOCARE; MABUHAY
09/07/2022 R3 SLLBP 1400 2ND (07) 1:31.8 RATING 24 JERIC A PASTORAL 54.5 12' 24' 26 27' 1:30.6 THERMODYNAMICS; BUWAYANG BATO; ROCKAWAY
08/07/2022 R12 SLLBP 1500 2ND (14) 1:37.2 RATING 25 JERIC A PASTORAL 55 18 25 25' 28 1:36.8 DARNA; BUWAYANG BATO; VICTORIOUSPRINCESS
09/23/2022 R4 SLLBP 1400 3RD (07) 1:32 RATING 23 CLARO S PARE JR 54 12' 25 25 27' 1:30 MAGNOLIA YANA; ROCKAWAY; ELITE DOMINATOR
09/02/2022 R4 SLLBP 1400 1ST (07) 1:31 RATING 18 CLARO S PARE JR 54.5 12' 24' 26 28 1:31 ELITE DOMINATOR; LAUGHING INSIDE; DEL MONTE
06/16/2022 R1 SLLBP 1400 3RD (07) 1:32.8 RATING 17 ARNOLD P ASUNCION 54 12' 24' 25' 29 1:31.6 WORK FROM HOME; HIGH HONOURS; ELITE DOMINATOR
09/24/2022 R7 SLLBP 1500 4TH (09) 1:38.6 RATING 24 REY M ADONA 54.5 18' 25' 24' 28 1:36.2 LUKE SKYWALKER; ISEYA; DARNA
09/18/2022 R13 SLLBP 1500 4TH (14) 1:39 RATING 26 REY M ADONA 55.5 17' 25 26 28' 1:37 JOEL PURAMA; EOCHIRUNRAN; YES KITTY
09/13/2022 R6 SLLBP 1400 2ND (08) 1:32.4 RATING 24 REY M ADONA 54.5 13 25 25' 29 1:32.4 NICOLE'S FAVORITE; SHINE; ROCKAWAY
09/24/2022 R7 SLLBP 1500 7TH (09) 1:40.4 RATING 25 JESSE B GUCE 56 18' 25' 24' 28 1:36.2 LUKE SKYWALKER; ISEYA; DARNA
08/14/2022 R5 PRCI 1200 1ST (08) 1:13.6 RATING 25 JB GUCE 55 24' 22' 26' 1:13.6 AMOR MI AMOR; BLAZING BULLET; MUNICH
07/17/2022 R9 SLLBP 1500 5TH (07) 1:39.2 RATING 29 JESSE B GUCE 52 18 24' 25 26' 1:34 SPEED FANTASY; KRUGERRAND; MAIN EVENT
09/18/2022 R3 SLLBP 1500 1ST (09) 1:38.8 RATING 18 CONRAD P HENSON 56 18' 25' 25 29' 1:38.8 BISYO MAG SERBISYO; BLUE MIST; IRENE'S DREAM
08/28/2022 R3 SLLBP 1000 1ST (10) 1:01 RATING 18 JEFFREY B BACAYCAY 54.5 12 23 26 1:01 BISYO MAG SERBISYO; TWINKLE TOES; ELITE DOMINATOR
08/20/2022 R6 MMTC 1400 4TH (10) 1:25.8 RATING 20 JB BACAYCAY 55.5 13' 21' 23' 26' 1:25.4 ROCKAWAY; JEAN GENIE; RED SOLE
09/23/2022 R1 SLLBP 1400 1ST (07) 1:30 RATING 15 PAUL ALBERT O REFE 55 13 25' 25 26' 1:30 KENTUCKY RAIN; MAXIMUM SPEED; NOIR
09/14/2022 R3 SLLBP 1500 4TH (12) 1:38.2 RATING 17 PAUL ALBERT O REFE 54 18 25' 25' 28 1:37 BOSS MARIO; BENJIE'S PRAYER; CASH IS KING
09/03/2022 R4 SLLBP 1500 6TH (09) 1:39.6 RATING 19 PAUL ALBERT O REFE 55 18' 25 25' 29 1:38 DON ALBERTINI; HIGH HONOURS; AWESOME JULIANNE