RACE 3
11:55 AM
2020 PHILRACOM "3YO Locally Bred Stakes Race"
TRF QRT PENTA SUPER-6 XD 3-5 DD+1(3-4-5)
1600 meters
Wager Type | Winning Numbers | Dividends | |
WIN |
2 |
P 17.50  |
  |
FORECAST |
2.8 |
P 420.50  |
  |
DAILY DOUBLE |
8.2 |
P 300.00  |
  |
EXTRA DOUBLE |
8.2 |
P 44.50  |
  |
TRIFECTA |
2.8.9 |
P 1, 799.20  |
  |
DAILY DOUBLE +1 |
8.8.2 |
P 54.00  |
  |
QUARTET |
2.8.9.10 |
P 1, 004.80  |
  |
PENTAFECTA |
2.8.9.10.5 |
C/O 974.83  |
No Winner  |
SUPER SIX |
2.8.9.10.5.11 |
C/O 522.30  |
No Winner  |
WINNING HORSE | |||
2 SKY SHOT | Scratched 1 | Favorite 10 | ||
RACE 3
11:55 AM
2020 PHILRACOM "3YO Locally Bred Stakes Race"
TRF QRT PENTA SUPER-6 XD 3-5 DD+1(3-4-5)
1600 meters
01/19/2020 R8 PRCI 1300 1ST (06) 1:18.4 3G7 JB GUCE 54 07' 22 22' 26' 1:18.4 07' 22 22' 26'; BOY GEORGE; PAROKYA NI PAOLO
11/17/2019 R3 PRCI 1300 3RD (11) 1:19.6 2YO JUV COLTS AND FILLIES AP ASUNCION 52 07' 22 22' 27' 1:19.2 AFTER PARTY; MONEY DANCE; STARDUST
10/15/2019 R4 PRCI 1200 1ST (08) 1:12.4 2YM AP ASUNCION 52 24 22 26' 1:12.4 24 22 26'; OUR SECRET; ACTION RULES
09/13/2020 R14 SLLBP 1400 2ND (14) 1:31.2 RATING 35 BRYLLE Z LLARENAS 54 13' 24 25' 29' 1:31.2 RAXA BAGO; SKY SHOT; SACRED SYNDICATE
03/04/2020 R7 SLLBP 1400 1ST (09) 1:31.6 3YM PABLITO M CABALEJO 52 13 25 26' 27 1:31.6 13 25 26' 27; YACHTMASTER; GUEST OF HONOR
02/23/2020 R0 SLLBP 1400 1ST (02) 1:31.4 NOVATOS JESSE B GUCE 54 13' 25 25' 27' 1:31.4 13' 25 25' 27'; SKY COMMANDER;
09/13/2020 R5 SLLBP 1500 5TH (07) 2:00.4 3YM STAKES RACE ONEAL P CORTEZ 52 19 25 26 26' 1:36.4 CARTIERRUO; LAGUARDIA; BISHOP BLUE
03/03/2020 R0 SLLBP 1500 3RD (09) 1:40 BARRIER OP CORTEZ 52 18 24' 27' 28' 1:38.6 CARTIERRUO; ZIBARAWANA; DRUMMER GIRL
02/23/2020 R0 SLLBP 1300 2ND (02) 1:26 BARRIER JOHN PAUL A GUCE 54 7' 26 26 25' 1:25 CARTIERRUO; DRUMMER GIRL;
09/13/2020 R9 SLLBP 1500 5TH (07) 1:39.8 ROAD TO TC SR PABLITO M CABALEJO 52 18 25 26 28' 1:37.4 REDHEAD DANCER; LUCKY SAVINGS; PRETTIEST STAR
02/27/2020 R0 SLLBP 850 2ND (05) 0:54.2 VICIOUS PATRICIO R DILEMA 54 5 23' 24 0:52.8 TURNS GOLD; REDHEAD DANCER; ALTA'S PRIDE
12/15/2019 R6 MMTC 1600 1ST (07) 1:42.4 PHILTOBO JUVENILE FILLIES JB HERNANDEZ 52 26' 23' 24 28' 1:42.4 26' 23' 24 28'; OUR SECRET; VICTORIOUS RUN
09/13/2020 R9 SLLBP 1500 4TH (07) 1:38.8 ROAD TO TC SR JONATHAN B HERNANDEZ 54 18 25 26 28' 1:37.4 RADIO GAGA; LUCKY SAVINGS; PRETTIEST STAR
03/03/2020 R5 SLLBP 1400 3RD (07) 1:31.8 3G7 JONATHAN B HERNANDEZ 54 13 24' 26 25' 1:29 INDY BELL; BLAZING BULLET; NOON BELL
02/02/2020 R9 SLLBP 1300 1ST (06) 1:24.4 STAKES RACE JONATHAN B HERNANDEZ 54 7 24 26 27' 1:24.4 7 24 26 27'; MONEY GAIN; SURPLUS BOY
09/13/2020 R9 SLLBP 1500 6TH (07) 1:41.2 ROAD TO TC SR ANDREU R VILLEGAS 52 18 25 26 28' 1:37.4 RADIO GAGA; LUCKY SAVINGS; PRETTIEST STAR
02/28/2020 R6 SLLBP 1400 1ST (10) 1:32.2 3YM ANDREU R VILLEGAS 52 13 24' 26' 28' 1:32.2 13 24' 26' 28'; EXCUMUNICADO; SPACE JAM
02/22/2020 R0 SLLBP 850 3RD (04) 0:54.8 NOVATOS ANDREW R VILLEGAS 54 5' 24 25 0:54.8 GUEST OF HONOR; GLASS DESIGNER; UNDER PRESSURE
09/06/2020 R6 MMTC 1400 4TH (14) 1:26.4 RATING 45 MA ALVAREZ 55.5 12' 22 23 27' 1:25 HENERAL KALENTONG; SPUNTASTIC; SHEER
03/07/2020 R5 MMTC 1400 1ST (08) 1:26.4 3G6 KB ABOBO 54 13 22' 23' 27' 1:26.4 13 22' 23' 27'; PRIME TIME MAGIC; SARANGANI ISLAND
02/20/2020 R4 MMTC 1200 1ST (07) 1:12.6 3G7 KB ABOBO 54 23' 22' 26' 1:12.6 23' 22' 26'; BIRTHRIGHT; DANCER'S IMAGE
02/15/2020 R3 MMTC 1400 1ST (12) 1:26.2 3YM EA ABREA 52 13' 22' 24 26' 1:26.2 13' 22' 24 26'; PALAUI ISLAND; DREAM TEAM
01/31/2020 R0 MMTC 1000 1ST (03) 1:03 NOVATOS EA ABREA 54 13' 23 26' 1:03 13' 23 26'; LA REPUBLIKA; MONEY GAME
09/20/2020 R3 PRCI 1300 2ND (14) 1:19.4 3YM RD RAQUEL JR 54 7' 22 22' 27' 1:19.2 MAGNIFICENT LADY; ABETSKI; BOURNE WARDENI
09/13/2020 R2 SLLBP 1400 3RD (14) 1:32.8 3YM ALAN S PARE 54 13 24 26 28' 1:31.8 SPANDAU BALLET; UNEPOLITA; ABETSKI
03/03/2020 R0 SLLBP 850 4TH (04) 0:56.4 NOVATOS RD RAQUEL JR 54 5 23' 25 0:53.6 MAGNIFICENT LADY; STRIPES OF GREEN; EL LIDER MAXIMO
09/13/2020 R9 SLLBP 1500 1ST (07) 1:37.4 ROAD TO TC SR RODEO G FERNANDEZ 52 18 25 26 28' 1:37.4 18 25 26 28'; LUCKY SAVINGS; PRETTIEST STAR
03/05/2020 R2 PRCI 1200 1ST (06) 1:13 3G6 RG FERNANDEZ 55 25 22' 25' 1:13 25 22' 25'; MONEY DANCE; BATANG EVALOM
02/16/2020 R5 MMTC 1600 3RD (05) 1:42.8 TROPHY RACE RD RAQUEL JR 52 24 23 24' 28 1:40.8 LUCKY SAVINGS; HENERAL KALENTONG; RADIO GAGA
09/13/2020 R4 SLLBP 1400 3RD (14) 1:31.8 3YM MART M GONZALES 52 12' 23' 25 27 1:28 TONY'S LOVE; IN THE ZONE; OUR SECRET
12/31/2019 R1 SLLBP 1600 4TH (06) 1:45.2 JUVENILE CHAMP KELVIN B ABOBO 52 24' 25 26 27 1:42.8 UNION BELL; EXPONENTIAL; LUCKY SAVINGS
12/15/2019 R6 MMTC 1600 2ND (07) 1:43.2 PHILTOBO JUVENILE FILLIES KB ABOBO 52 26' 23' 24 28' 1:42.4 REDHEAD DANCER; OUR SECRET; VICTORIOUS RUN