RACE 5
5:00 PM
13TH "MANILA HORSEPOWER CUP" (IMPORTED/LOCAL INVITATIONAL RACE)
1ST PICK-5 TRF QRT XD 5-7 DD+1(5-6-7)
2000 meters
RACE 5
5:00 PM
13TH "MANILA HORSEPOWER CUP" (IMPORTED/LOCAL INVITATIONAL RACE)
1ST PICK-5 TRF QRT XD 5-7 DD+1(5-6-7)
2000 meters
02/23/2020 R12 SLLBP 1500 2ND (09) 1:34 CONDI 11 ONEAL P CORTEZ 54 18' 24' 24' 26' 1:34 LUCKY VISIT; RIGHTEOUS RUBY; LEMONADA
02/02/2020 R11 SLLBP 1400 2ND (08) 1:30.4 RATING 60 MART M GONZALES 56 12' 24' 25' 27 1:29.6 DON ALBERTINI; RIGHTEOUS RUBY; MATRIARCHAL
01/17/2020 R0 SLLBP 1600 3RD (03) 1:46.4 BARRIER PABLITO M CABALEJO 54 24' 24' 24' 27' 1:42 LOVELY FLASH; LUCKY VISIT; RIGHTEOUS RUBY
02/02/2020 R5 SLLBP 1750 6TH (08) 1:53 COJUANGCO CUP ONEAL P CORTEZ 55 10 22' 25 26 26 1:49.2 BUGLE NOTES; GOMPER GIRL; LUCKY VISIT
01/22/2020 R6 SLLBP 1500 1ST (08) 1:34.6 CONDI 8 ONEAL P CORTEZ 54 17' 24' 26 26' 1:34.6 17' 24' 26 26'; SHINING VIC; SKY HOOK
12/31/2019 R7 SLLBP 1400 1ST (11) 1:27.2 CONDI 9 ONEAL P CORTEZ 54 12' 23' 25 26' 1:27.2 12' 23' 25 26'; CHANCETHERACER; UND KANTAR
01/17/2020 R0 SLLBP 1600 1ST (03) 1:42 BARRIER JESSE B GUCE 54 24' 24' 24' 27' 1:42 24' 24' 24' 27'; LUCKY VISIT; RIGHTEOUS RUBY
02/23/2020 R12 SLLBP 1500 1ST (09) 1:34 CONDI 11 MART M GONZALES 54 18' 24' 24' 26' 1:34 18' 24' 24' 26'; RIGHTEOUS RUBY; LEMONADA
02/02/2020 R5 SLLBP 1750 3RD (08) 1:52.4 COJUANGCO CUP MART M GONZALES 55 10 22' 25 26 26 1:49.2 BUGLE NOTES; GOMPER GIRL; LUCKY VISIT
01/17/2020 R0 SLLBP 1600 2ND (03) 1:44 BARRIER MART M GONZALES 54 24' 24' 24' 27' 1:42 LOVELY FLASH; LUCKY VISIT; RIGHTEOUS RUBY
01/12/2020 R1 SLLBP 1400 1ST (10) 1:26 CONDI 11 JONATHAN B HERNANDEZ 54 12' 23' 25 25' 1:26 12' 23' 25 25'; CERTAIN TO WIN; THE ACCOUNTANT
12/22/2019 R1 SLLBP 1400 1ST (06) 1:26.8 RATING 70 JONATHAN B HERNANDEZ 56.5 13 23' 25 25 1:26.8 13 23' 25 25; HOOKBUNG DAGAT; ERIK THE VIKING
11/17/2019 R6 PRCI 2000 1ST (13) 2:00.4 COJUANGCO CUP JB HERNANDEZ 53.5 24 23' 24' 24 24' 2:00.4 24 23' 24' 24 24'; MURIKA; TRULY PONTI
02/11/2020 R6 SLLBP 1500 2ND (06) 1:34.6 CONDI 10 JOHN ALVIN GUCE 54 18' 24' 24' 26 1:33.6 TIME AND AGAIN; CHANCETHERACER; BOXMEER
02/02/2020 R1 SLLBP 1400 1ST (07) 1:27.6 RATING 75 JOHN ALVIN GUCE 57.5 13 25 24' 25 1:27.6 13 25 24' 25; LEMONADA; DRIVEN
01/12/2020 R12 SLLBP 1400 1ST (07) 1:27.8 RATING 65 JOHN ALVIN GUCE 54 12' 24' 24' 26 1:27.8 12' 24' 24' 26; ERIK THE VIKING; HOOKBUNG DAGAT
02/23/2020 R6 SLLBP 1500 2ND (09) 1:36.2 CONDI 10 JONATHAN D FLORES 52 18' 24' 25 26' 1:34.4 CHANCETHERACER; GOMPER GIRL; FULL STEAM
02/11/2020 R6 SLLBP 1500 4TH (06) 1:36 CONDI 10 JONATHAN D FLORES 53 18' 24' 24' 26 1:33.6 TIME AND AGAIN; CHANCETHERACER; BOXMEER
02/02/2020 R5 SLLBP 1750 2ND (08) 1:52.4 COJUANGCO CUP JONATHAN D FLORES 55 10 22' 25 26 26 1:49.2 BUGLE NOTES; GOMPER GIRL; LUCKY VISIT
11/03/2019 R11 MMTC 1600 7TH (09) 1:39.4 PASAY CUP DAN L CAMANERO 55 25 23' 22' 26' 1:37.8 SUMMER ROMANCE; UND KANTAR; STELLA MALONE
08/18/2019 R4 SLLBP 1750 3RD (05) 1:54.6 BAGATSING CUP RODEO G FERNANDEZ 55 10 22 25 26' 29 1:53 HITTING SPREE; VIVA MORENA; PANGALUSIAN ISLAND
07/21/2019 R3 MMTC 1800 6TH (06) 1:53.2 STAKES RACE MA ALVAREZ 56 14 23 24 22' 27 1:50.6 VICTORIOUS COLT; LAKAN; PINAGTIPUNAN