4 HIDDEN LIGHT / SAN RAFAEL - couple entry na parehong babandera; 8 WILL TO WIN - pwedeng makalaban; 10 SHANGHAI NOON - pwedeng isama.
RACE 1
6:45 PM
CONDITION RACE MERGE ( 10 )
WINNER TAKE ALL TRF QRT PENTA XD 1-3 DD+1(1-2-3)
1400 meters
RACE 1
6:45 PM
CONDITION RACE MERGE ( 10 )
WINNER TAKE ALL TRF QRT PENTA XD 1-3 DD+1(1-2-3)
1400 meters
09/08/2019 R12 SLLBP 1400 5TH (07) 1:32 RATING 54 STEVEN JOHN D CARMONA 53 13' 25 25 26 1:29.4 SUPER SWERTE; BEACH SURFER; BELLE ESPRIT
08/27/2019 R5 SLLBP 1400 6TH (07) 1:30 CONDI 15 PABLITO M CABALEJO 54 13 23' 24' 27 1:28 PROFESSOR JONES; MY DAD BOGART; JOYOUS SOLUTION
08/20/2019 R6 MMTC 1200 2ND (06) 1:11.4 G9 PM CABALEJO 53 23' 21 25 1:09.4 HELUSHKA; FILIPINO EMPEROR; HIMIG
09/07/2019 R8 SLLBP 1400 6TH (08) 1:31.8 CONDI 15 ADRIAN SHANEN M BUFETE 54 13 24' 25 27 1:29.4 JOYOUS SOLUTION; CRITICAL MOMENTS; GREAT CONNECTION
07/09/2019 R3 MMTC 1600 5TH (06) 1:43.2 3G5 EG GUERRA 52 25 23' 23' 27' 1:39.6 MY SHELLTEX; THE ACCOUNTANT; SECURITY PASS
05/09/2019 R1 SLLBP 1400 4TH (08) 1:30.8 3G5 PATRICIO R DILEMA 54 12' 23' 25 27 1:28 READY SET GO; GEPNITS; SURE WIN
09/04/2019 R3 PRCI 1200 3RD (10) 1:13.8 G10 JAW SAULOG 53 24' 23 26 1:13.4 NOTHING BUT DTRUTH; SPEAK EASY; EYESHOT
07/30/2019 R1 MMTC 1200 6TH (08) 1:13 G10 JAW SAULOG 54 24' 21' 26 1:12.2 ZOPHANY DANE; COURAGEOUS; RIVER MIST
07/12/2019 R5 SLLBP 1300 5TH (06) 1:24.2 G9 JEROME ALBERT W SAULOG 54 07 24' 24' 27' 1:23.4 YES ALL WEE BET; EL MUNDO; DOKTORA
09/08/2019 R8 SLLBP 1400 4TH (06) 1:30 RATING 79 CLARO S PARE JR 56 13' 24' 24' 26 1:28.4 HAMLET; MANDATUM; HOT AND SPICY
08/23/2019 R6 SLLBP 1400 2ND (09) 1:28.2 CONDI 11 CLARO S PARE JR 54 13 24 24 27 1:28 TIT FOR TAT; HIDDEN LIGHT; MAGTOTOBETSKY
08/17/2019 R6 SLLBP 1500 8TH (09) 1:37.4 RATING 81 RYAN JAY C TABOR 52 18' 24' 25 26' 1:34.4 TRULY PONTI; GOMPER GIRL; SCARBOROUGH SHOAL
09/08/2019 R2 SLLBP 1400 12TH (14) 1:34.2 RATING 46 ALAN S PARE 56 12' 23' 25 29 1:30 REFUSE TO LOSE; AMBET KO TO; DEALMAKER
08/25/2019 R11 PRCI 1300 1ST (07) 1:19 RATING 41 AS PARE 53.5 07' 21' 22' 27' 1:19 07' 21' 22' 27'; HARDLINER; JACOBO'S MAGIC
08/06/2019 R4 SLLBP 1300 3RD (06) 1:22 G8 NOEL C LUNAR 53 07 24' 24 25' 1:21 SPUNK ATTACK; FIGHTING BACK; SAN RAFAEL
08/31/2019 R8 MMTC 1200 1ST (06) 1:11.8 CONDI 15 JAA GUCE 52 24 21' 26 1:11.8 24 21' 26; QUEENSBORO; GOLDEN OCTAGON
07/31/2019 R6 MMTC 1400 7TH (07) 1:27.8 3G5 JPA GUCE 53 13 23 22' 25' 1:24 WHAT A FEELING; BRANDY DRINKER; REDMOND
05/25/2019 R2 SLLBP 1400 5TH (06) 1:33 3G7 JOHN ANTHONY A GUCE 54 13 24' 25' 27' 1:30.8 MY DAD BOGART; ROCKABYE; ANIKA'S WILL
09/04/2019 R8 PRCI 1300 5TH (09) 1:20.8 CONDI 15 PO REFE 53 07' 22' 23' 24' 1:18 EARLY BIRD; OKTUBRE KATORSE; INIKI RUNNER
04/24/2019 R2 SLLBP 1300 3RD (07) 1:24 3G6 NOEL C LUNAR 52.5 07 24' 24 25' 1:21 OBRA MAESTRA; IIKOT LANG; BIG HOOK
04/14/2019 R6 SLLBP 1500 4TH (07) 1:37.8 DERBY RACE RODEO G FERNANDEZ 54 17' 24 26 27 1:34.6 REAL GOLD; BOSS EMONG; GINTONG TUBIG
08/28/2019 R4 SLLBP 1400 1ST (09) 1:28.8 CONDI 16 ONEAL P CORTEZ 54 13 24 25 26' 1:28.8 13 24 25 26'; DEALMAKER; CORAZON
08/17/2019 R1 SLLBP 1400 1ST (14) 1:31 3YM ONEAL P CORTEZ 54 13 24 25' 28' 1:31 13 24 25' 28'; MISS CAMPBELL; TOP ATTRACTION
08/07/2019 R0 SLLBP 850 1ST (05) 0:55.4 BARRIER ONEAL P CORTEZ 54 05' 23' 26' 0:55.4 05' 23' 26'; PERSIAN EMPIRE; ZAMBA NIGHT
08/18/2019 R9 SLLBP 1500 2ND (06) 1:35.8 BAGATSING CUP MA ALVAREZ 53 18 24' 25 26 1:34 BOSS EMONG; WILL TO WIN; THE ACCOUNTANT
07/20/2019 R1 MMTC 1200 1ST (06) 1:11 3G5 MA ALVAREZ 56 23 22 26 1:11 23 22 26; BRANDY DRINKER; WEATHER LANG
04/16/2019 R6 MMTC 1200 1ST (07) 1:12.2 3G6 MA ALVAREZ 54 23' 22 27 1:12.2 23' 22 27; HARAPIN ANG BUKAS; SURE WIN
09/07/2019 R9 SLLBP 1400 8TH (12) 1:31.6 CONDI 13 JOHN ALVIN GUCE 54 13 24' 24' 26' 1:28.4 SUPER SONIC; MOOD SWING; PHENOMENAL
08/23/2019 R0 SLLBP 850 2ND (04) 0:56.4 VICIOUS JOHN ALVIN GUCE 54 05' 24' 26' 0:56.4 DREAM OF MINE; SHANGHAI NOON; ALTA'S CHARM
07/07/2019 R5 SLLBP 1600 5TH (08) 1:44.6 3G6 JONATHAN B HERNANDEZ 54 24'24' 25' 28 1:42.4 MY DAD BOGART; HARAPIN ANG BUKAS; WEATHER LANG